Skip to main content
BNBPAY

Loading…

BNBPAY
BNB-BASED PROGRAMS / TELEGRAM ACCESS

Your BNB.A clearer picture.

Programs, community, and progress. Connected through Telegram.

Start with the terms. Explore the numbers. Bring your account activity together in the official BNBPAY Telegram app.

25daysPLAN DURATION
4tiersBNB-BASED PROGRAMS
TelegramYOUR MEMBER WORKSPACE
PROGRAM DIRECTORY / 25 DAYS

The program board.

Each plan runs for 25 daily calendar-day payouts. The stated daily rate applies to your invested amount. Principal is not returned.

01↗

Starter

25 calendar-day payouts
0.05 – < 0.1BNBINVESTMENT RANGE

4.5%

STATED DAILY RATE
Calculate ↗
02↗

Growth

25 calendar-day payouts
0.1 – < 0.5BNBINVESTMENT RANGE

5%

STATED DAILY RATE
Calculate ↗
03↗

Advanced

25 calendar-day payouts
0.5 – < 1BNBINVESTMENT RANGE

6%

STATED DAILY RATE
Calculate ↗
04↗

Premium

25 calendar-day payouts
1+BNBINVESTMENT RANGE

7%

STATED DAILY RATE
Calculate ↗

Lower bounds are inclusive; upper bounds are exclusive. Rates describe the configured program terms and are not guaranteed returns. No automatic compounding or principal return.

CALCULATOR / ESTIMATED EARNINGS

Explore the numbers.

A simple projection of plan earnings. Your tier follows your BNB amount automatically, using the same configured rates as the member plans.

PLAN YOUR NEXT MOVE

Earnings calculator

BNB
BNB

Tier selected automatically from 0.05 BNB.

25 / 25 days
5% DAILY · PLAN ESTIMATE

0.00500000 BNB / day

Earnings over 25 days
0.12500000 BNB
Earnings minus investment
+0.02500000 BNB

Plan earnings only. No compounding or referral, rank or salary income is included. Earnings minus investment is a comparison, not an extra payout. Principal is not returned.

THE BNBPAY APPROACH

A community built
around clarity.

Understand the program.
Then decide your next step.

BNBPAY brings BNB-based plans, account activity, and eligible community rewards into a Telegram member experience. The public website gives you the information to explore before you participate.

Compare the four plan tiers, calculate their stated outcomes, and understand how qualification works. Your account, investment actions, and history stay inside the official Telegram app.

See how it works
COMMISSIONS / LEVELS 1–15

Your community network.

Two distinct commission streams, with the same qualification rules across 15 downline levels.

Once · direct referrals only

Investment commission

5%

Receive 5% once on an eligible direct referral investment. Investment commission applies only to L1.

Based on credited daily income

Daily-income commission

1%

Receive 1% of the actual daily return credited to an eligible downline investor.

Active investment unlocks income.

L1 investment commission; daily-income commission through L1–L15.

  1. 01
    Keep your own investment active

    You need an active personal investment to qualify.

  2. 02
    Build an active direct team

    Each qualifying direct referral must also have an active personal investment. Inactive referrals do not count.

For example: level 15Your active investment + 15 actively invested direct referrals.

Investment commission is available only on L1. Levels 2–15 qualify for daily-income commission only.

REWARDS / QUALIFICATION

Explore the milestones.

Rank rewards recognize qualified achievements. Monthly salary is a separate stream for the highest currently eligible salary tier.

ONE-TIME ACHIEVEMENT REWARD

Rank rewards

Each achieved rank is credited once when all requirements hold.

RANK 01

Starter

0.02777BNB

Own active investment
0.06942 BNB minimum
Actively invested direct referrals
3in your level 1
Actively invested team members
5across levels 1–15
RANK 02

Explorer

0.06942BNB

Own active investment
0.13883 BNB minimum
Actively invested direct referrals
5in your level 1
Actively invested team members
15across levels 1–15
RANK 03

Builder

0.13883BNB

Own active investment
0.20825 BNB minimum
Actively invested direct referrals
7in your level 1
Actively invested team members
50across levels 1–15
RANK 04

Achiever

0.34708BNB

Own active investment
0.34708 BNB minimum
Actively invested direct referrals
9in your level 1
Actively invested team members
150across levels 1–15
RANK 05

Accelerator

0.69416BNB

Own active investment
0.55532 BNB minimum
Actively invested direct referrals
11in your level 1
Actively invested team members
400across levels 1–15
RANK 06

Pro Leader

1.38831BNB

Own active investment
0.97182 BNB minimum
Actively invested direct referrals
13in your level 1
Actively invested team members
900across levels 1–15
RANK 07

Elite Leader

2.77662BNB

Own active investment
1.38831 BNB minimum
Actively invested direct referrals
15in your level 1
Actively invested team members
2,500across levels 1–15
RANK 08

Titan

6.94155BNB

Own active investment
2.77662 BNB minimum
Actively invested direct referrals
17in your level 1
Actively invested team members
7,500across levels 1–15
RANK 09

Royal Titan

20.82466BNB

Own active investment
5.55324 BNB minimum
Actively invested direct referrals
19in your level 1
Actively invested team members
25,000across levels 1–15
RANK 10

Crown Legend

26.04155BNB

Own active investment
6.94155 BNB minimum
Actively invested direct referrals
21in your level 1
Actively invested team members
75,000across levels 1–15
MONTHLY SALARY

Monthly salary

day 5 of each month at 00:00 UTC. Only the highest currently qualifying salary tier pays. Eligibility is checked each month; missed ineligible months do not automatically receive backpay.

TIER 01

Builder

0.03471BNB / month

Own active investment
0.20825 BNB minimum
Actively invested direct referrals
7in your level 1
Actively invested team members
50across levels 1–15
TIER 02

Achiever

0.06942BNB / month

Own active investment
0.34708 BNB minimum
Actively invested direct referrals
9in your level 1
Actively invested team members
150across levels 1–15
TIER 03

Accelerator

0.13883BNB / month

Own active investment
0.55532 BNB minimum
Actively invested direct referrals
11in your level 1
Actively invested team members
400across levels 1–15
TIER 04

Pro Leader

0.34708BNB / month

Own active investment
0.97182 BNB minimum
Actively invested direct referrals
13in your level 1
Actively invested team members
900across levels 1–15
TIER 05

Elite Leader

0.69416BNB / month

Own active investment
1.38831 BNB minimum
Actively invested direct referrals
15in your level 1
Actively invested team members
2,500across levels 1–15
TIER 06

Titan

1.66597BNB / month

Own active investment
2.77662 BNB minimum
Actively invested direct referrals
17in your level 1
Actively invested team members
7,500across levels 1–15
TIER 07

Royal Titan

4.16493BNB / month

Own active investment
5.55324 BNB minimum
Actively invested direct referrals
19in your level 1
Actively invested team members
25,000across levels 1–15
TIER 08

Crown Legend

20.82466BNB / month

Own active investment
6.94155 BNB minimum
Actively invested direct referrals
21in your level 1
Actively invested team members
75,000across levels 1–15

Qualifying directs are included in the total team count. Each member counts once; inactive investments and members beyond level 15 do not qualify.

Compare all rank requirements +
BNBPAY rank qualification, achievement rewards and monthly salary
RankOwn investment (BNB)Active directsActive teamRank reward (BNB)Monthly salary (BNB)
Starter0.06942350.02777—
Explorer0.138835150.06942—
Builder0.208257500.138830.03471
Achiever0.3470891500.347080.06942
Accelerator0.55532114000.694160.13883
Pro Leader0.97182139001.388310.34708
Elite Leader1.38831152,5002.776620.69416
Titan2.77662177,5006.941551.66597
Royal Titan5.553241925,00020.824664.16493
Crown Legend6.941552175,00026.0415520.82466
GETTING STARTED / TELEGRAM

From overview to action.

The website is your overview. The official Telegram app is your member workspace.

01↗

Review the programs

Compare investment ranges, daily rates, the 25-day duration, and the no-principal-return rule.

02↗

Explore the numbers

Use the calculator to understand estimated daily earnings and how cumulative earnings compare with the initial investment.

03↗

Open the Telegram app

Access your member account through the official Telegram app. Browser member login and account routes are unavailable.

04↗

Review before participating

Check current withdrawal conditions, fees, account eligibility, and program risks before making a transaction.

KNOW BEFORE YOU BEGIN

Before you begin.

Plan terms, eligibility, and the difference between a projection and a payout.

What is BNBPAY?+

BNBPAY is a BNB-based participation platform with fixed-term plans, eligible referral commissions, rank achievement rewards, and monthly salary for qualifying leaders. Member accounts are accessed through the official Telegram app.

How long does a plan run?+

Each plan has 25 daily calendar-day payouts. Rates are applied to the original invested amount, with no automatic compounding. Exact tier boundaries belong to the next tier: 0.1 BNB uses 5%, 0.5 BNB uses 6%, and 1 BNB uses 7%.

Is my initial investment returned?+

No. Principal is not returned at plan completion. The calculator shows estimated daily earnings, cumulative earnings, and the arithmetic difference between those earnings and your initial investment. That difference is not an additional payout.

How do referral levels become eligible?+

For level L, you need an active personal investment and at least L direct referrals who each have their own active investment. Level 15 therefore requires 15 actively invested directs. Investment commission is 5% once on L1 only. Daily-income commission is 1% of actual credited daily income through L1–L15, subject to each level’s eligibility.

How do rank rewards and monthly salary differ?+

Each qualified rank achievement pays once. Monthly salary is a separate payment on day 5 of each month at 00:00 UTC. Only the highest currently eligible salary tier pays, with all investment and team conditions checked each month. Ineligible months do not automatically create backpay.

Are the estimates guaranteed?+

No. Calculator amounts are mathematical illustrations of the configured plan rates, not a guarantee of payment or investment performance. Cryptocurrency participation involves risk, including loss of funds. Review the applicable withdrawal rules, fees, and account eligibility in the Telegram app before participating.

Is BNBPAY affiliated with Binance?+

Use of BNB and the BNB logo does not establish affiliation with, or endorsement by, Binance or BNB Chain.

BNBPAY / YOUR CONNECTED BNB SPACE

Your next step.
Your Telegram space.

Understand the terms. Explore the possibilities.
Keep your member experience in Telegram.

Cryptocurrency participation can result in loss of funds. Stated program rates and calculator outputs are not guaranteed income. Review applicable fees, withdrawal conditions, custody arrangements, and risks before participating. Use of the BNB name or logo does not imply endorsement by Binance or BNB Chain.